Расписание

Актуальность расписания школы «Sofa Dance» и наличие свободного времени в группе уточняйте по телефону.

Понедельник

17:00
Exotic dance
Sofa
19:00
Exotic dance
Sofa
19:00
ПопаКач
Елена Коротеева
19:00
Exotic dance
Анастасия Евстегнеева
20:00
Pole dance
Анастасия Евстегнеева
20:00
Stretching
Sofa
20:00
Exotic dance
Валерия Щеглова
21:00
Pole dance
Валерия Щеглова
21:00
Exotic dance
Елена Дружинина
 
 
 
 
 
 

Вторник

11:00
Эквилибр
Юля Зубарева
12:00
Exotic dance
Юля Зубарева
13:00
Stretching
Юля Зубарева
15:00
Exotic dance
Татьяна Манскова
16:00
Pole dance
Татьяна Манскова
16:00
Exotic dance
Sofa
18:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
19:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
19:00
Exotic dance
Sofa
19:00
Pole dance
Валерия Щеглова
20:00
Exotic dance
Валерия Щеглова
20:00
Stretching
Sofa
20:00
Pole dance/Exo tricks
Анна Курнякова
21:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
21:00
Stretching
Валерия Щеглова

Среда

18:00
Pole dance
Юля Зубарева
19:00
Exotic dance
Юля Зубарева
19:00
Exotic dance
Анастасия Евстегнеева
19:00
Pole sport
Борис Руденко
20:00
Stretching
Борис Руденко
20:00
Pole dance
Анастасия Евстегнеева
20:00
Exotic dance
Марина Мотухнова
21:00
Exotic dance
Марина Мотухнова
21:00
Exotic dance
Елена Дружинина
21:00
Pole sport
Борис Руденко
 
 
 
 
 

Четверг

15:00
Exotic dance
Татьяна Манскова
16:00
Pole dance
Татьяна Манскова
16:00
Exotic dance
Sofa
18:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
19:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
19:00
Exotic dance
Валерия Щеглова
20:00
Pole dance
Валерия Щеглова
20:00
Pole dance/Exo tricks
Анна Курнякова
20:00
Exotic dance
Марина Мотухнова
21:00
Exotic dance
Марина Мотухнова
21:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
21:00
Stretching
Валерия Щеглова
 
 
 

Пятница

15:00
Exotic dance
Юля Зубарева
15:00
Pole dance
Елена Дружинина
16:00
Exotic dance
Елена Дружинина
16:00
Stretching
Юля Зубарева
18:00
Exotic dance
Татьяна Манскова
19:00
Exotic dance
Татьяна Манскова
19:00
Exotic dance
Анастасия Тимербулатова
19:00
Pole sport
Борис Руденко
20:00
Stretching
Борис Руденко
20:00
Pole dance/Exo tricks
Анастасия Тимербулатова
20:00
Exotic dance
Валерия Щеглова
21:00
Pole dance
Валерия Щеглова
 
 
 

Суббота

11:00
Эквилибр
Юля Зубарева
12:00
Exotic dance
Юля Зубарева
13:00
Stretching
Юля Зубарева
14:00
Exotic dance
Марина Мотухнова
15:00
Exotic dance
Марина Мотухнова
18:00
Exotic dance
Анастасия Тимербулатова
19:00
Stretching
Анастасия Тимербулатова
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Воскресенье

14:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
15:00
Pole dance/Exo tricks
Анна Курнякова
16:00
Exotic dance
Анна Курнякова
17:00
Exotic dance
Татьяна Манскова
18:00
Exotic dance
Татьяна Манскова
19:00
Exotic dance
Татьяна Манскова